RSS Feed

Michael Trevino [Vamp Diaries]


Michael Trevino (I)


Date of Birth

25 January 1985, Montebello, California, USA


Birth Name

Michael Anthony Trevino



5′ 9″ (1.75 m)



Won the role of Ozzie over Ray Corasani in “90210” (2008).


Raised in Montebello, California and later Valencia, California, his mother was originally from Zacatecas, Mexico and his father was born in Fresno, California to Mexican immigrants.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in: Logo

You are commenting using your account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s


Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.

Join 1,584 other followers

%d bloggers like this: